Links

Cerca
Statistiche
» Home » Eventi  
Albo Tirocinanti
MATRIC. COGNOME NOME STUDIO TIROCINIO PROV. STUDIO PRESSO
1502 ALBERONI ANDREA CITTA' S. ANGELO PE GEOM. TIZIANA FINAGUERRA
1498 ANDREOLI STEFANO PICCIANO PE GEOM. TOMMASO EVANGELISTA
1484 ASSETTA WILLIAM CATIGNANO PE ARCH. CESARE PIZZOLI/i ING. MARCO SABATINI
1513 ASTOLFI SIMONE MONTESILVANO PE ARCH. AURELIO COLANGELO
1533 BEQIRAJ ALEKSANDROS PESCARA PE ARCH. GIOVANNO RIGANO
1508 CACCIAGRANO FAUSTO PESCARA PE GEOM. PAOLO DI FELICE
1497 CAVUTO MATTEO CITTA' S. ANGELO PE ING. MARCO PENNAROSSA
1493 CICCARELLI ANDREA PESCARA PE GEOM. ROSSANO GIANDOMENICO
1532 CICCOTOSTO LUCA PESCARA PE ING. BRUNO CARLO MUTIGNANI
1510 CILLI ANDREA MONTESILVANO PE GEOM. TONY TRAVE
1512 CIRILLO MARCO SPOLTORE PE ARCH. LORENZO PIETROMARTIRE
1496 CIRONE JONATHAN PICCIANO PE GEOM. TOMMASO EVANGELISTA
1515 CREATI MATTIA CEPAGATTI PE ING. ALESSANDRO D'ALO'
1447 D'ONOFRIO DANIELE SPOLTORE PE ING. DOMENICO D'ONOFRIO
1523 D'ONOFRIO LUCA SPOLTORE PE ING. DOMENICO D'ONOFRIO
1503 D'OVIDIO LUIGI PESCARA PE ING. NICOLA D'OVIDIO
1483 DE ROSA SIMONE PESCARA PE ARCH. ALFREDO DI PIERDOMENICO
1505 DI BATTISTA ALESSIO PENNE PE ING. VINCENZO FERRANTE
1525 DI DOMENICO ANTEA CHIARA MONTESILVANO PE GEOM. EDOARDO PELUSI
1490 DI DONATO LEONARDO PESCARA PE ING. ANGELO FAIETA
1520 DI DONATO SAMUEL CUGNOLI PE GEOM. GIANFRANCO PERNA
1522 DI GIACOMO MATTIA PENNE PE GEO. ELIO FERRANTE
1524 DI GIROLAMO ANDREA PESCARA PE ARCH. ATTILIO DI GIROLAMO
1444 DI GREGORIO MATTEO PIANELLA PE GEOM. MARCO PAGLIARICCI
1486 DI MARCO JACOPO SCAFA PE GEOM. PAOLO MARCO LANARO
1428 DI PAOLO MARCO MONTESILVANO PE ARCH. A. MELCHIORRE/ARCH. C. D'EREDITA'
1514 DI ROSA LUCA ROSCIANO PE ING. NANDO DI ROSA
1526 DI SANTE FRANCESCO MONTESILVANO PE GEOM. CORRADO DI BATTISTA
1495 ESPOSITO GIACOMO PESCARA PE GEOM. PAOLO DI FELICE
1518 FRATTONE FRANCESCA ELICE PE GEOM. FAUSTO CHIAVETTA
1430 GENTILE FRANCESCO MONTESILVANO PE GEOM. LUIGI TAGLIAMONTE
1517 GRANDONICO GIUSEPPE MONTESILVANO PE GEOM. ALESSANDRO D'ARCANGELO
1529 GUARDIANI MATTIA ELICE PE GEOM. FAUSTO CHIAVETTA
1511 LIBERATO STEFANO CEOAGATTI PE GEOM. EUGENIO AMBROSINI
1500 LUCIANI ALFONSO CEPAGATTI PE GEOM. MAURO DI ZIO
1506 MASTRODICASA SARAH POPOLI PE GEOM. FABRIZIO CAVALIERE
1507 NANNARONE NUNZIO COLLECORVINO PE GEOM. GIULIO COSTANTINI
1516 PASSERINI DAMIANO PESCARA PE ARCH. BRUNO DI DONATO
1530 PECCHIA LUCA SCAFA PE ARCH. PASQUALE FAVARA
1501 PIETRANGELO LUIGI CEPAGATTI PE GEOM. PIETRO TUCCI
1469 RUGGIERI MANUEL CITTA' S. ANGELO PE GEOM. ALESSANDRO VERZELLA
1489 RUGGIERI MARCO LORETO APRUTINO PE GEOM. ALESSIO MODESTI
1534 SCIAVILLA DANIELE PESCARA PE ING. ROBERTO D'AUSILIO
1521 SCORRANO GIANMARCO CITTA' S. ANGELO PE ING. GAETANO RANIERI/GEOM. PAOLO DI FELICE
1531 SERRICCHIO FABIO PESCARA PE GEOM. NICOLA MANTINI
1519 SPERANZA DIEGO PESCARA PE GEOM. PAOLO DI FELICE
1527 STARINIERI ALESSIO MONTESILVANO PE ING. ANTONINO PROSPERI
1504 TONELLO PAOLO PESCARA PE ING. LEANDRA D'ANGELO
1528 TORTORA MATTIA SAN VALENTINO IN A.C. PE GEOM. SALVATORE ANTINUCCI
1485 ZACCAGNINI LORENZO ALANNO PE ARCH. NFRANCESCO CIPRESSI
1494 ZUBINI ENZO MONTESILVANO PE ARCH.ALESSANDRO MARTELLA
Area Riservata
Pubblicita'
 
EMAIL: collegiopescara@virgilio.it - PEC: collegio.pescara@geopec.it
  All Right Reserved Collegio Geometri Pescara